HIK L2, 24 ports 100M POE 802.3af/at 370W

Proveedor - Petacl SpA
$191.990
Disponibilidad: En stock (12)
SKU: NW000HIK11
PN: DS-3E0326P-E

Descripción

Ports Network Ports: | 26 PoE Port: | 24, 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports Uplink Port: | 2, 1000M Combo Port
Ports Network Ports: | 26 PoE Port: | 24, 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports Uplink Port: | 2, 1000M Combo Port Standard Network Protocol: | IEEE802.3,802.3u,802.3x, 802.3af, 802.3at Performance Switching Capacity: | 8.8Gbps Max. Forwarding Rate: | 6.55Mpps High Priority Ports: | Ports 1-8 Forwarding Mode: | Store-and-forward MAC Address Table: | 4k Flow Control: | IEEE802.3x full duplex Power Over Ethernet PoE Standard: | IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at PoE Power Budget: | 370W Working Mode: | Extend On:250m,10M,CAT 5eExtend Off:100m General Power Supply: | 100-240V AC, 50/60Hz Power Consumption: | ≤440W Surge Protection: | 4KV Working Temperature: | Temperature: 0℃-40℃ Working Humidity: | Humidity: 10%-90% , non-condensing Storage Temperature: | Temperature: -40℃-70℃ Storage Humidity: | Humidity: 5%-90% , non-condensing Weight: | 4.29kg Dimension: | 440mm*285mm*43mm Accessories SFP modules (Optional): | HK-1.25G-20-1550: 1000M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km HK-155M-20-1550: 100M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km

Detalles

  • Número de Parte: DS-3E0326P-E
  • Fabricante: Hikvision
  • Alimentación por Ethernet (PoE): PoE+
  • Gama de productos: Hikvision
  • Formato: Sobremesa
  • Manejable: No
  • Tipo: Conmutador
  • Profundidad: 28.5 cm
  • Subtipo: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Cantidad empaquetada: 1
  • Fabricante: Hikvision
  • Cantidad de puertos: 24
  • Peso: 4.29 kg
  • Modelo: DS-3E0326P-E
  • Anchura: 44 cm
  • Subcategoría: Concentradores y conmutadores de red
  • Altura: 4.3 cm
  • Marca: Hikvision
  • Categoría de color: Negro

Oops!

Disculpe, algunos productos no están disponibles para la cantidad solicitada.

Ok